Schützenkönige

Jungschützenkönige

2020 Hier könnte dein Name stehen 9. August Königsschießen ab 11 Uhr
2019 Thorsten Hodde Sabrina Holle
2018 Frank Möller Tobias Jekel
2017 Jörg Lehde Christian Knost
2016 Andreas Kopmann Timo Möhle
2015 Ralf Schlüter Thomas Döpke
2014 Klaus Holle Daniel Telkemeyer
2013 Jürgen Rosenbohm Marco Krämer
2012 Wilfried Meier Dennis Rosenbohm
2011 Rainer Schwettmann Gideon Kolkhorst
2010 Jürgen Meyer Daniel Hollmer
2009 Dieter Spreen Pascal Spreen
2008 Günter Bollhorst Matthias Spilker
2007 Uwe Halve Henning Krämer
2006 Andreas Knost Matthias Rose
2005 Reinhold Krüger Dieter Schwarze
2004 Heifried Thielbürger Timo Peper
2003 Rolf Spreen Michael Rose
2002 Gerhard Rose Thorsten Hodde
2001 Friedhelm Drunagel Thomas Rosenbohm
2000 Heinz Schlottmann Ulrich Rosenbohm
1999 Wilfried Rosenbohm Marcus Krüger
1998 Günter Rosenbohm Nico Groß
1997 Jürgen Bleick Mirco Kolkhorst
1996 Reinhard Bollhorst Udo Knost
1995 Wilfried Reinking Olaf Drunagel
1994 Wilfried Hollmer Lars Schwarze
1993 Herm. Telkemeyer Horst Witte
1992 Jürgen Langer Gerhard Steinkamp
1991 Friedhelm Rümke Uwe Knost
1990 Gerhard Cassen Ralf Schlüter
1989 Wilhelm Kopmann Andreas Knost
1988 Hermann Frethoff Heike Spreen
1987 Wilfried Koerber Dieter Spreen
1986 Ewald Henke Klaus Holle
1985 Wilhelm Rose Jürgen Meyer
1984 Helmut Wietelmann Rainer Schwettmann
1983 Heinz Petring Dietmar Klasing
1982 Werner Schwettmann Heinfried Spilker
1981 Wilhelm Hilker Günter Bollhorst
1980 Herbert Meier Gerhard Brockschmidt
1979 Manfred Kröger Wilfried Meier
1978 Günter Schlüter Gerhard Fehnker
1977 Horst Spreen Reinhold Krüger
1976 Wilhelm Detring Gerhard Klasing
1975 Franz Woywod Ewald Klasing
1974 Friedel Knost Helmut Telkemeyer
1973 Heinz Hesemann Friedhelm Rümke
1972 Fritz Beckmann Helmut Kunz
1971 Heinrich Fehnker Heinz-Dieter Drunagel
1970 Friedel Hodde Heinz Rose
1969 Heinz Mönkedieck Karl-Heinz Schwarze
1968 Wilhelm Piel Wilfried Rosenbohm
1967 Adolf Baumbach Herbert Fieseler
1966 Helmut Klasing Karl-Heinz Holste
1965 August Holste Gerhard Cassen
1964 Wilhelm Donzelmann Fritz Beckmann
1963 August Bollhorst Herbert Meier
1962 Wilhelm Delicat Ewald Henke
1961 Karl Spilker Herbert Meier
1960 Dr. August Grote Fritz Beckmann
1959 Wilhelm Warner Friedel Knost
1958 Wilhelm Kummer Rudolf Sonntag
1957 Gerhard Meißner Heinz Schlüter
1956 Heinrich Thane Heinz Petring
1955 Hermann Rose Günter Holste
1954 August Spreen Walter Sporleder
1953 Heinrich Petring Heinz Reinking
1952 Wilhelm Rosenbohm Wilhelm Knost
1951 Christian Schwarze Wilhelm Knost
1950 Hermann Warner Wilhelm Detring
1949 Heinrich Drunagel Hermann Summann
1939 Wilhelm Mönkedieck  
1938 Wilhelm Reinking  
1937 August Wagenfeld  
1936 Christian Meier  
1935 ausgefallen  
1934 August Holste  
1933 Wilhelm Donzelmann  
1932 Heinrich Quellhorst  
1931 Heinrich Meier  
1930 Wilhelm Steinkamp  
1929 Wilhelm Rehling  
1928 Heinrich Rohe  
1927 August Greimann  
1926 Christian Hohnstedt  
1925 Christian Schwarze  
Joomla templates by a4joomla